Is this your Brand? Log in to Hoodie!

Brand Explorer/Four Elements

Four Elements

Aug 2026

Overview

FOUR ELEMENTS has surged 180.2% YoY, with a notable 45.4% increase over the past three months. This mid-tier brand's strategic adjustments are clearly resonating in a competitive market.

Categories

ConcentratesPre-RollsVapesEdibles
  • Top Category: Concentrates
  • Price Tier: Mid-Market
  • States Active: 1

Top States

Four Elements logoFour Elements Top StatesAug 2026

Top states where Four Elements is active based on indexed sales coverage.

Trend View

Four Elements logoMarket Insights SnapshotAug 2026

24-Month Trend

Four Elements market trend chart

Average Price

$19.29

YoY Sales Trend

76.9%

2Y Sales Trend

49.1%

Concentrates dominate at 32.0%, skyrocketing 1713.1% YoY. Pre-Rolls follow at 23.5% with 826.7% growth, while Vapes lead at a staggering 3608.5%. Flower lags significantly at just 2.5%, down 92.0%.

CategorySales ShareAvg PriceYoY
Pre-Rolls25.9%$14.4343.1%
Edibles15.2%$11.5411083.5%

Unlock The Full Table

Log in to unlock the full category breakout table and image export actions for this brand.

FOUR ELEMENTS is entirely concentrated in New Mexico, capturing 100% of its sales in this state. The brand’s geographic focus allows for deep penetration in this market.

StateConcentratesPre-RollVapor PensEdiblesFlower

Unlock The Full Table

Log in to unlock the full state rank table and compare every category row for this brand.

Market Position

Four Elements logoCompetitive LandscapeAug 2026

FOUR ELEMENTS ranks #25 in Concentrates, gaining from #72 last year. Competing with ELEVATED (#1), COUCHLOCK (#2), and others, it’s closing the gap significantly in the competitive landscape.

Concentrates in New Mexico Rankings (Last 4 Months)May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Four Elements: 39Four Elements: 24Phantom Extracts: 4Phantom Extracts: 3Dairy 2 Dank: 7Dairy 2 Dank: 8Elevated: 1Elevated: 1Couchlock: 2Couchlock: 2

SKU View

Four Elements logoTop Selling ProductsAug 2026

Top products for Aug 2026 with sales and momentum indicators.

ProductCategoryMoM
#2
Made Of Honor Disposables 500 Mg
Made Of Honor Disposables 500 Mg
Vapes92.3%
#4
Papaya Pancakes Rosin 1 Gram
Papaya Pancakes Rosin 1 Gram
Concentrates45.0%
#6
Kiwi Rosin Gummies 100 Mg
Kiwi Rosin Gummies 100 Mg
Edibles101.7%
#8
Bubbawhip [1g]
Bubbawhip [1g]
Pre-Rolls128.4%

Unlock The Full Table

Log in to unlock the full top selling products table and export the share image for this section.

Benchmarking

Competitive Peer Set

Search all brands

Peer brands benchmarked against Four Elements using competitive landscape rank coverage, proximity, and momentum.